MULHERES - 9 BALL
Stage : 1 - Round 01 - Race To : 4 - Break : Alternate
Match Date Time T RT Match
Set-1 16.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 4 vs
2 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-2 16.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 2 vs
4 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-3 16.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 3 vs
4 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-1 16.06 13:00 2 4 Iannini, Sara ITA 2 vs 4 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-2 16.06 13:00 2 4 Iannini, Sara ITA 2 vs 4 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-3 16.06 13:00 2 4 Iannini, Sara ITA 0 vs 0 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-1 16.06 16:00 2 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 4 vs 3 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-2 16.06 16:00 2 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 4 vs 3 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-3 16.06 16:00 2 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 0 vs 0 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Stage : 1 - Round 02 - Race To : 4 - Break : Alternate
Match Date Time T RT Match
Set-1 16.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 4 vs
2 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-2 16.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 2 vs
4 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-3 16.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 3 vs
4 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-1 16.06 13:00 2 4 Iannini, Sara ITA 2 vs 4 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-2 16.06 13:00 2 4 Iannini, Sara ITA 2 vs 4 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-3 16.06 13:00 2 4 Iannini, Sara ITA 0 vs 0 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-1 16.06 16:00 2 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 4 vs 3 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-2 16.06 16:00 2 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 4 vs 3 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-3 16.06 16:00 2 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 0 vs 0 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Stage : 1 - Round 03 - Race To : 4 - Break : Alternate
Match Date Time T RT Match
Set-1 16.06 19:00 4 4
Rocha, Sara POR 1 vs 4 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-2 16.06 19:00 4 4
Rocha, Sara POR 1 vs 4 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-3 16.06 19:00 4 4
Rocha, Sara POR 0 vs 0 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-1 17.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 4 vs 3 SWE Roos, Caroline -
Set-2 17.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 4 vs 1 SWE Roos, Caroline -
Set-3 17.06 11:00 2 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 0 vs 0 SWE Roos, Caroline -
Set-1 17.06 13:00 2 4 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 4 vs 3 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-2 17.06 13:00 2 4 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 4 vs 2 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-3 17.06 13:00 2 4 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 0 vs 0 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Stage : 1 - Round 04 - Race To : 4 - Break : Alternate
Match Date Time T RT Match
Set-1 17.06 19:00 3 4 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 3 vs
4 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-2 17.06 19:00 3 4 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 4 vs
3 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-3 17.06 19:00 3 4 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 4 vs
3 POR Rocha, Sara -
Set-1 17.06 19:00 24 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 4 vs 2 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-2 17.06 19:00 24 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 3 vs 4 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-3 17.06 19:00 24 4 Roos, Caroline SWE 4 vs 3 POL Wesolowska, Katarzyna -
Set-1 17.06 19:00 7 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 4 vs 2 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-2 17.06 19:00 7 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 4 vs 1 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
Set-3 17.06 19:00 7 4 Majirina, Anna RUS 0 vs 0 UKR Polovinchyk, Ecatherine -
VAMOS A ELAS !!! O PRIMEIRO TRIGO É PARA OS PARDAIS !!!!